第67回国民体育大会

競技結果一覧  【テニス】


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
千葉 2 0 長崎
    2 0      
岩井綾音   8 0   山口真琴  
小林夏実   8 4   江代純菜  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
長野 2 1 福島
    1 1      
    1 0      
牧野菜摘   8 2   橘梨子  
  野崎真帆   3 8   渡邉美雪
牧野菜摘,野崎真帆   9 8   橘梨子,渡邉美雪  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
滋賀 2 0 山梨
    2 0      
志村桃   8 5   名取恭  
佐々木杏菜   8 3   伊丹日奈子  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
三重 2 1 広島
    1 1      
    1 0      
佐野真代   8 3   小池颯紀  
  千葉南奈   6 8   川島知枝
佐野真代,千葉南奈   8 3   小池颯紀,川島知枝  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
大阪 2 0 茨城
    2 0      
首藤みなみ   9 8   古川鈴夏  
安形玲耶   8 2   祢宜美里  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
宮崎 2 0 高知
    2 0      
高橋玲奈   8 5   前田彩華  
今冨七絵   8 3   沈清河  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
福井 2 0 和歌山
    2 0      
林恵里奈   8 1   大谷茉莉子  
玄田紗也果   8 5   岩田愛永  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
兵庫 2 0 愛媛
    2 0      
加治遙   8 6   華谷和生  
松井くるみ   8 3   高島奈津美  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
鹿児島 2 0 岡山
    2 0      
曽我朋世   9 7   寺見かりん  
池田紗也   8 6   室山志帆  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
石川 2 1 新潟
    1 1      
    1 0      
片口夢   9 7   瀬川亜樹  
  坂田侑加   8 9   粉川友花
片口夢,坂田侑加   9 7   瀬川亜樹,粉川友花  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
静岡 2 1 香川
    1 1      
    1 0      
  戸塚祐実   2 8   竹本琴乃
山口恵実   8 4   村上ひかり  
戸塚祐実,山口恵実   8 4   竹本琴乃,村上ひかり  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
神奈川 2 1 群馬
    1 1      
    1 0      
  米原実令   7 9   牛島里咲
津田悠花   8 5   福井景子  
米原実令,津田悠花   8 3   牛島里咲,福井景子  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
埼玉 2 0 富山
    2 0      
山田智恵子   8 2   前田成良実  
秋元玲乃   8 3   前田友花  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
山口 2 1 京都
    1 1      
    1 0      
  前田夢佳   3 8   村瀬早香
山藤彩香   8 6   河内ほのか  
前田夢佳,山藤彩香   9 8   村瀬早香,河内ほのか  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
岐阜 2 0 宮城
    2 0      
鵜飼美希   8 3   高野優夏  
木部栞   8 0   千葉理紗  
            


◆少年女子    【岐阜メモリアルセンター長良川テニスプラザ】
2回戦     10月01日
   
東京 2 0 岩手
    2 0      
辻惠子   8 0   女鹿愛佳  
細沼千紗   8 0   中村ひかる