第67回国民体育大会

競技結果一覧  【柔道】


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
決勝     10月08日
   
宮崎 2 1 千葉
志々目 A 優勢 川端 A  
  齋藤 B 引き分け 西岡 C  
垣田 B 優勢 小野 D  
  大鋸 D 引き分け 須藤 C  
  高井 C 合わせ技 加藤 D
           (宮崎は初優勝)


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
3位決定戦     10月08日
   
東京 3 1 福岡
山本 B 小内刈り 右田 C  
  六郷 A 優勢 池田 C
春山 B 崩れ上四方固め 平嶋 C  
鈴木 E 足車 後小路 D  
  高橋 D 引き分け 青山 D  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
準決勝     10月08日
  敗者は3位決定戦へ
千葉 4 0 福岡
川端 A 背負い投げ 右田 C  
西岡 C 優勢 池田 C  
小野 D 優勢 平嶋 C  
  須藤 C 引き分け 後小路 D  
加藤 D 内股透かし 青山 D  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
準決勝     10月08日
  敗者は3位決定戦へ
宮崎 1 0 東京
  志々目 A 引き分け 山本 B  
  齋藤 B 引き分け 六郷 A  
  垣田 B 引き分け 春山 B  
大鋸 D 優勢 鈴木 E  
  高井 C 引き分け 高橋 D  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
準々決勝     10月08日
   
千葉 4 0 山口
川端 A 優勢 濱崎 C  
西岡 C 優勢 松下 B  
  小野 D 引き分け 河原 D  
須藤 C 優勢 奥嶋 ( 聡 ) B  
加藤 D 肩車 奥嶋 ( 曜 ) C  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
準々決勝     10月08日
   
福岡 2 1 沖縄
右田 C 背負い投げ 伊良波  
池田 C 大外返し 新垣 A  
  平嶋 C 引き分け 伊禮 C  
  後小路 D 引き分け 七戸 ( 虎 ) A  
  青山 D 大外刈り 七戸 ( 龍 ) B
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
準々決勝     10月08日
   
東京 2 1 新潟
山本 B 優勢 椿 A  
  六郷 A 優勢 佐藤 A
春山 B 三角絞め 五十嵐 B  
  鈴木 E 引き分け 今井 C  
  高橋 D 引き分け 猪又 D  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
準々決勝     10月08日
   
宮崎 4 0 滋賀
志々目 A 内股 田中 A  
齋藤 B 内股 加藤 A  
  垣田 B 引き分け 黒澤 C  
大鋸 D 小外掛け B  
高井 C 大内刈り 河井 B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
3回戦     10月08日
   
千葉 4 0 山形
  川端 A 引き分け 井坪 B  
西岡 C 優勢 青木 B  
小野 D 大腰 松田 C  
須藤 C 背負い投げ 岩渕 C  
加藤 D 肩車 海藤 D  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
3回戦     10月08日
   
山口 2 1 京都
  濱崎 C 引き分け 烏田 C  
松下 B 肩車 佐野 D  
河原 D 崩れ上四方固め 平尾 B  
  奥嶋 ( 聡 ) B 優勢 菊川 C
  奥嶋 ( 曜 ) C 引き分け 淺野 E  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
3回戦     10月08日
   
福岡 2 1 福井
右田 C 隅返し 宇城 B  
  池田 C 引き分け 深草 B  
  平嶋 C 優勢 近藤 B
  後小路 D 引き分け 西村 C  
青山 D 崩れけさ固め 松田 C  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
3回戦     10月08日
   
沖縄 2 2 岐阜
内容勝ち
  伊良波 反則勝ち 笠井 A
  新垣 A 優勢 粟野 B
  伊禮 C 引き分け 馬場 D  
七戸 ( 虎 ) A 小外刈り 新井 B  
七戸 ( 龍 ) B 払い腰 川瀬 B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
3回戦     10月08日
   
東京 2 1 大阪
山本 B 優勢 澤田 B  
  六郷 A 引き分け 江口 D  
春山 B 浮き固め 寺本 B  
  鈴木 E 大内刈り 森田 B
  高橋 D 引き分け B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
3回戦     10月08日
   
新潟 3 0 茨城
椿 A 崩れけさ固め B  
  佐藤 A 引き分け 内海 C  
  五十嵐 B 引き分け 長倉 A  
今井 C 大外刈り 黒岩 B  
猪又 D 優勢 岡野 C  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
3回戦     10月08日
   
宮崎 2 1 奈良
  志々目 A 引き分け 西尾 B  
  齋藤 B 引き分け 大野 A  
  垣田 B 優勢 丸山 B
大鋸 D 片手絞め 小林 B  
高井 C 内股 村岡 B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
3回戦     10月08日
   
滋賀 2 1 香川
  田中 A 引き分け 坂野 C  
  加藤 A 優勢 形部 C
  黒澤 C 引き分け 法兼 D  
B 優勢 六車 D  
河井 B 内股 B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月07日
   
千葉 5 0 長崎
川端 A 合わせ技 大石 B  
西岡 C 反則勝ち 荒木 C  
小野 D 優勢 山本 C  
須藤 C 一本背負い投げ 中村 B  
加藤 D 優勢 池田 B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月07日
   
山形 3 1 北海道
井坪 B 背負い投げ 藤澤 A  
青木 B 優勢 清水 B  
松田 C 背負い落とし C  
  岩渕 C 引き分け 中村 C  
  海藤 D 合わせ技 遠藤 C
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月07日
   
山口 1 1 石川
代表勝ち
  濱崎 C 引き分け 村本 A  
  松下 B 大外刈り 森下 C
  河原 D 引き分け 藤田 B  
奥嶋 ( 聡 ) B 体落とし 地崎 A  
  奥嶋 ( 曜 ) C 引き分け 八重樫 C  
【代表戦】
河原 D 優勢 藤田 B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月07日
   
京都 2 1 静岡
  烏田 C 引き分け 大石 A  
  佐野 D 引き分け 眞野 C  
平尾 B 横四方固め 山下 B  
  菊川 C 小外刈り 増田 C
淺野 E 優勢 齊藤 D  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
福岡 1 1 兵庫
代表勝ち
  右田 C 優勢 廣瀬 B
  池田 C 引き分け 橋本 C  
  平嶋 C 引き分け 浦瀬 D  
  後小路 D 引き分け 山里 C  
青山 D 優勢 増田 B  
【代表戦】
後小路 D 大外刈り 山里 C  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
福井 3 0 栃木
宇城 B 大内返し 菊地 A  
  深草 B 引き分け 宮下 A  
近藤 B 袖釣り込み腰 村山 B  
西村 C 一本背負い投げ 星野 D  
  松田 C 引き分け 小池 B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
岐阜 3 1 山梨
笠井 A 優勢 小林 A  
粟野 B 優勢 池田 A  
  馬場 D 引き分け 矢嵜 D  
  新井 B 優勢 前原 A
川瀬 B 一本背負い投げ 飯田 B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
沖縄 4 0 高知
  伊良波 引き分け 茂木 B  
新垣 A 小外刈り 西村 C  
伊禮 C 背負い投げ 井上 C  
七戸 ( 虎 ) A 大内刈り 野瀬 A  
七戸 ( 龍 ) B 合わせ技 山本 B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月07日
   
東京 2 0 富山
山本 B 内股 塚田 B  
  六郷 A 引き分け 浅野 B  
  春山 B 引き分け 海老 B  
鈴木 E 足車 石黒 D  
  高橋 D 引き分け カン沢 D  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月07日
   
大阪 2 0 鹿児島
  澤田 B 引き分け 齋藤 B  
  江口 D 引き分け 竪山 B  
寺本 B 優勢 A  
森田 B 大外刈り 中原 C  
  B 引き分け 堂前 C  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月07日
   
新潟 3 0 佐賀
  椿 A 引き分け A  
佐藤 A 横四方固め 坂本 B  
  五十嵐 B 引き分け B  
今井 C 大外刈り 楢崎 C  
猪又 D 優勢 田中 B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月07日
   
茨城 3 0 広島
B 優勢 大森 B  
  内海 C 引き分け 坂本 B  
長倉 A 隅落とし 花本 B  
黒岩 B 優勢 田中 B  
  岡野 C 引き分け 赤松 C  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
宮崎 1 1 神奈川
内容勝ち
志々目 A 内股 松本 B  
  齋藤 B 引き分け 吉田 B  
  垣田 B 引き分け 高松 D  
  大鋸 D 優勢 王子谷 B
  高井 C 引き分け 倉橋 A  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
奈良 5 0 福島
西尾 B 合わせ技 村上 C  
大野 A 大外落とし 郡司 A  
丸山 B 優勢 三橋 A  
小林 B 内股 佐藤 A  
村岡 B 崩れ上四方固め 野島 C  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
香川 1 0 愛知
  坂野 C 引き分け 水野 A  
形部 C 優勢 塚田 C  
  法兼 D 引き分け 佐藤 B  
  六車 D 引き分け 福永 C  
  B 引き分け 寺島 D  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
滋賀 2 2 熊本
内容勝ち
  田中 A 引き分け 小澄 C  
  加藤 A 優勢 福岡 C
黒澤 C 大内刈り 高田 B  
B 優勢 柳口 B  
  河井 B 優勢 松村 D
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
北海道 2 1 徳島
  藤澤 A 引き分け 斎藤 A  
  清水 B 小外刈り 古川 A
C 大内刈り 田中 C  
  中村 C 引き分け 宇積 D  
遠藤 C 谷落とし 板川 A  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
山口 3 0 大分
濱崎 C 小内刈り 尾園 B  
  松下 B 引き分け 飯倉 B  
河原 D 内股 赤迫 C  
奥嶋 ( 聡 ) B 優勢 飯干 B  
  奥嶋 ( 曜 ) C 引き分け 西岡 B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
静岡 2 1 群馬
  大石 A 一本背負い投げ 芹澤 C
  眞野 C 引き分け 梶原 C  
山下 B 膝車 小島 C  
増田 C 優勢 阿部 A  
  齊藤 D 引き分け 渡辺 C  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
兵庫 4 0 岡山
廣瀬 B 合わせ技 三村 B  
橋本 C 内股 B  
浦瀬 D 優勢 菊川 C  
  山里 C 引き分け 香川 C  
増田 B 合わせ技 石川 A  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
栃木 2 1 青森
菊地 A 一本背負い投げ 柴田 B  
  宮下 A 引き分け 工藤 A  
村山 B 上四方固め 後藤 B  
  星野 D 引き分け 須藤 B  
  小池 B 優勢 佐々木 C
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
山梨 4 0 岩手
小林 A 背負い投げ 橋本 B  
  池田 A 引き分け 薬師神 B  
矢嵜 D 優勢 法領田 C  
前原 A 大内刈り 菅原 D  
飯田 B 大内刈り 三浦 B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
沖縄 3 2 和歌山
  伊良波 縦四方固め 若松 B
  新垣 A 大腰 野手 B
伊禮 C 優勢 中条 B  
七戸 ( 虎 ) A 横四方固め 雑賀 C  
七戸 ( 龍 ) B 優勢 丹波 D  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
富山 5 0 宮城
塚田 B 優勢 佐藤 A  
浅野 B 総合勝ち 千葉 ( 祐 ) C  
海老 B 合わせ技 富岡 C  
石黒 D 優勢 大沼 C  
カン沢 D すくい投げ 千葉 ( 真 ) C  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
鹿児島 2 1 三重
齋藤 B 優勢 森田 B  
  竪山 B 引き分け 稲田 A  
A 優勢 松倉 D  
  中原 C 優勢 筒井 D
  堂前 C 引き分け 明石 B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
新潟 4 1 秋田
椿 A 一本背負い投げ 佐々木 ( 貴 ) A  
  佐藤 A 優勢 阿部 B
五十嵐 B 腕ひしぎ十字固め 虻川 B  
今井 C 大外落とし 佐々木 ( 良 ) B  
猪又 D 払い腰 斉藤 C  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
茨城 3 1 愛媛
B 優勢 浅見 B  
  内海 C 優勢 榎本 B
長倉 A 小外掛け 山田 C  
  黒岩 B 引き分け 影野 C  
岡野 C 優勢 大西 D  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
神奈川 3 0 長野
  松本 B 引き分け 山岸 B  
  吉田 B 引き分け 小櫻 C  
高松 D 体落とし 金澤 B  
王子谷 B 優勢 齋藤 B  
倉橋 A 内股 丸山 D  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
福島 3 1 鳥取
村上 C 送り襟絞め 矢部 C  
郡司 A 大内刈り 古川 B  
  三橋 A 引き分け 湯川 ( 拓 ) A  
  佐藤 A 優勢 宮本 B
野島 C 大内刈り 湯川 ( 純 ) B  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
香川 3 1 島根
  坂野 C 背負い投げ C
  形部 C 引き分け 高原 B  
法兼 D 払い巻き込み 安達 B  
六車 D 優勢 三浦 C  
B 優勢 南波 E  
            


◆成年男子    【総合体育館】
1回戦     10月07日
   
熊本 3 2 埼玉
小澄 C 谷落とし 勝野  
福岡 C 背負い投げ 太田 B  
  高田 B 反則勝ち 田中 C
柳口 B 優勢 江原 B  
  松村 D 優勢 新井 D